Πρόγραμμα 2018-19 Β΄ Εθνικής - 1ος όμιλος | Α΄ Γύρος

Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
7/10/2018 17:00 Γ.ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ 63-68
7/10/2018 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ 77-65
7/10/2018 17:00 ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ 70-81
7/10/2018 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ -ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 82-81
7/10/2018 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β Γ.ΚΑΚ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 52-69
7/10/2018 17:00 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 58-54
7/10/2018 17:00 ΔΑΪΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 67-61
7/10/2018 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 74-73
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/10/2018 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 68-75
14/10/2018 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ 72-93
14/10/2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 81-67
14/10/2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ 88-83
14/10/2018 17:00 1ο ΚΛ.ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 94-87
14/10/2018 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 91-78
14/10/2018 17:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 73-77
14/10/2018 17:00 ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 85-66
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/10/2018 17:00 Γ.ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ 88-71
21/10/2018 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 72-76
21/10/2018 17:00 ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 63-65
21/10/2018 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ -ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 82-73
21/10/2018 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β "Γ.ΚΑΚ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 56-74
21/10/2018 17:00 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 77-57
21/10/2018 17:00 ΔΑΪΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 80-79
21/10/2018 17:00 ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ 89-72
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
4/11/2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ  76-75
4/11/2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ  85-77
4/11/2018 17:00 1ο ΚΛ.ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ  87-83
4/11/2018 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  77-76
4/11/2018 17:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ  70-63
4/11/2018 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ  78-76
4/11/2018 17:00 ΔΑΪΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  82-71
4/11/2018 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ  95-86
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/11/2018 17:00 Γ.ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ  88-84
11/11/2018 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  74-72
11/11/2018 17:00 ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ  70-69
11/11/2018 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ -ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ  85-77
11/11/2018 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β "Γ.ΚΑΚ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ  85-72
11/11/2018 17:00 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  69-84
11/11/2018 17:00 ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ  72-69
11/11/2018 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ  81-82
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/11/2018 17:00 1ο ΚΛ.ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ  67-76
18/11/2018 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ  82-81
18/11/2018 17:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ-ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ  88-65
18/11/2018 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  99-91
18/11/2018 17:00 ΔΑΪΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ  76-66
18/11/2018 17:00 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  72-79
18/11/2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ  68-71
18/11/2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ  76-74
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
25/11/2018 17:00 Γ.ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 70-90 
25/11/2018 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 60-75
25/11/2018 17:00 ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 67-63 
25/11/2018 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ -ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 82-80 
25/11/2018 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β "Γ.ΚΑΚ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 67-65 
25/11/2018 17:00 ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 74-63 
25/11/2018 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ 106-98
25/11/2018 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 78-85 
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
2/12/2018 17:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ-ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ  84-75
2/12/2018 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ  73-75
2/12/2018 17:00 ΔΑΪΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ  70-72
2/12/2018 17:00 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  56-75
2/12/2018 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β "Γ.ΚΑΚ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  76-84
2/12/2018 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ  79-69
2/12/2018 17:00 1ο ΚΛ.ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ  96-86
2/12/2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ  102-97
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
9/12/2018 17:00 Γ.ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ  72-70
9/12/2018 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  70-68
9/12/2018 17:00 ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ  87-93
9/12/2018 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ -ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ  77-64
9/12/2018 17:00 ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ  91-85
9/12/2018 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ  89-83
9/12/2018 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ  87-97
9/12/2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  97-93
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
16/12/2018 17:00 ΔΑΪΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ  69-71
16/12/2018 17:00 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ  70-67
16/12/2018 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β "Γ.ΚΑΚ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ  65-66
16/12/2018 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ -ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  75-64
16/12/2018 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ  72-81
16/12/2018 17:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ  56-51
16/12/2018 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ  84-67
16/12/2018 17:00 1ο ΚΛ.ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ  74-78
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
23/12/2018 17:00 Γ.ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ  53-67
23/12/2018 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ  70-85
23/12/2018 17:00 ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  75-66
23/12/2018 17:00 ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  56-65
23/12/2018 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  77-80
23/12/2018 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ  71-75
23/12/2018 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ  65-76
23/12/2018 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ  85-73
12η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
5/1/2019 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β "Γ.ΚΑΚ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ  77-90
5/1/2019 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ -ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ  84-81
5/1/2019 17:00 ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  71-78
5/1/2019 17:00 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ  84-75
5/1/2019 17:00 ΔΑΪΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ  72-49
5/1/2019 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ  90-69
5/1/2019 17:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ  50-56
5/1/2019 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  90-69
13η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
13/1/2019 17:00 Γ.ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  60-67
13/1/2019 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ  72-63
13/1/2019 17:00 ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ  78-65
13/1/2019 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ  70-68
13/1/2019 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ  61-70
13/1/2019 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  68-70
13/1/2019 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ  87-79
13/1/2019 17:00 1ο ΚΛ.ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ  77-62
14η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
20/1/2019 17:00 ΓΛΑΥΚΟΥ ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ  62-74
20/1/2019 17:00 ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ-ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ  72-77
20/1/2019 17:00 ΜΕΤΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ -ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ  87-79
20/1/2019 17:00 ΙΛΙΟΥ Β "Γ.ΚΑΚ ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ  67-65
20/1/2019 17:00 2ο ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ-ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ  77-71
20/1/2019 17:00 ΔΑΪΣ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ  82-78
20/1/2019 17:00 ΕΑΚ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ-ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ  84-80
20/1/2019 17:00 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ  71-65
15η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
27/1/2019 17:00 Γ.ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΕΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ-ΑΕ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ  70-60
27/1/2019 17:00 ΧΡ.ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ-ΚΑΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ  63-56
27/1/2019 17:00 ΣΤ.ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΣ-ΑΟ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ  66-53
27/1/2019 17:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ ΓΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ-ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ  74-80
27/1/2019 17:00 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ-ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ  68-66
27/1/2019 17:00 ΣΤΡΕΦΗ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ-ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ  65-59
27/1/2019 17:00 1ο ΚΛ.ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ  65-64
27/1/2019 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ-ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ  106-98
TOP