οιακας ναυπλιου χορηγος

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων 2016-2017 Ανδρικής Ομάδας // Α΄ Γύρος

1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
22/10/2016 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. 56-60
17:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ 62-54
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. 92-83
19:00 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. 73-52
19:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 78-85
17:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 33-51
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
29/10/2016 19:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 54-46
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. 76-66
19:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ 55-66
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΤΗΡΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ 72-74
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  84-53
20:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. -   ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 57-49
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
5/11/2016 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. 62-82
19:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. 48-44
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 90-77
18:00 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  54-61
19:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ 65-82
19:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. -   ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ 60-51
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
12/11/2016 16:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 61-56
19:30 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. -   ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 55-49
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ-ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. 74-80
19:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ 72-69
17:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. 64-80
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. -   ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ 69-54
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
19/11/2016 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010
18:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ   Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
19:30 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ -   ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
20:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. -   ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.
18:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ -   ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
26/11/2016 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
19:30 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 -   ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
17:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
3/12/2016 18:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
18:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔ.
18:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
10/12/2016 17:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.  
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
17/12/2016 18:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
18:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
18:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ -   ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
18:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
7/1/2017 17:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.
19:30 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
19:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010  
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
14/1/2017 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.
18:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟ
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
19:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. -   ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων 2016-2017 Ανδρικής Ομάδας // Β΄ Γύρος

1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
21/1/2017 18:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
19:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΤΗΡΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ  
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
28/1/2017 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
17:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.
19:30 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010
17:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  
17:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ- ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
4/2/2017 18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΤΗΡΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ  
19:30 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/2/2017 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ  
19:00 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ   Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
20:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/2/2017 17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.  
17:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
19:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
4/3/2017 19:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
18:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
11/3/2017 19:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.
19:30 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
17:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ  
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
18/3/2017 17:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
19:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
19:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ -   ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
18:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.  
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
26/3/2017 16:00 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
17:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ -   ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.  
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
1/4/2017 18:00 ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗΣ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ
20:00 Ν.ΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο. - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.
20:00 ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ - ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
18:00 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο. - ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010 - ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο.  
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νία Ωρα Γήπεδο Αγώνας Σκορ
8/4/2017 17:00 ΑΣΤΡΟΥΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο. - ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ Α.Ο.  
17:00 ΛΕΧΑΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΣΣΟΥ ΛΕΧΑΙΟ - ΑΤΡΕΑΣ Γ.Σ. ΜΥΚΗΝΩΝ
19:30 ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ ΤΗΡΩΝ ΑΣ.ΑΓ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.
19:00 ΒΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΩΝΙΟΥ Α.Ο. - ΞΥΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Α.Ο.
17:00 ΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΑΡΑΤΟΣ 1893 Α.Ο. ΚΙΑΤΟΥ - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2010
TOP